- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$435,000
$439,000
0.9%1816 101st Avenue CT, Greeley, CO 80634
MLS# 6017717
Listed by Orchard Brokerage LLC

$687,950
$699,950
1.7%11324 Mount Emma DR, Englewood, CO 80112
MLS# 4417207
Listed by Richmond Realty Inc

$938,000
$930,000
0.9%590 Paisley DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
MLS# 5439988
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$510,000
$510,000
2126 Kerry ST, Mead, CO 80542
MLS# IR1059179
Listed by McCann Real Estate

$396,000
$399,900
1.0%3548 S Hillcrest DR #2, Denver, CO 80237
MLS# 2933504
Listed by Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

$600,000
$615,000
2.4%1926 25th AVE, Greeley, CO 80634
MLS# IR1055825
Listed by Group Centerra

$255,000
$250,000
2.0%1705 Heatheridge RD #103, Fort Collins, CO 80526
MLS# IR1048620
Listed by Property Partners

$590,000
$560,000
5.4%8244 W Iowa AVE, Lakewood, CO 80232
MLS# 3551302
Listed by Compass - Denver

$435,000
$435,000
3411 N Douglas AVE, Loveland, CO 80538
MLS# IR1056042
Listed by Group Centerra

$875,000
$885,000
1.1%5624 Red Willow CT, Fort Collins, CO 80528
MLS# IR1050613
Listed by Group Centerra

$525,000
$554,000
5.2%26794 County Road 320A, Buena Vista, CO 81211
MLS# 6662678
Listed by 8z Real Estate - ROCC

$175,000
$200,000
12.5%498 Helms Deep RD, Bellvue, CO 80512
MLS# IR1053597
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Fort Collins

$1,525,000
$1,575,000
3.2%8857 Prairie Knoll DR, Longmont, CO 80503
MLS# IR1055907
Listed by Dwellings Colorado Real Estate

$1,095,000
$1,100,000
0.5%6886 S Pitkin ST, Foxfield, CO 80016
MLS# 1717004
Listed by The Agency - Denver

$1,150,000
$1,200,000
4.2%4351 Lake Gulch RD, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 3591721
Listed by MB The Brian Petrelli Team

$516,000
$510,000
1.2%7511 Zenobia ST, Westminster, CO 80030
MLS# 3294117
Listed by Remax inMotion

$1,750,000
$1,750,000
81 S Garfield ST, Denver, CO 80209
MLS# 8929023
Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

$463,500
$445,000
4.2%248 43rd AVE, Greeley, CO 80634
MLS# IR1056519
Listed by Jason Mitchell Real Estate Colorado, LLC

$86,000
$150,000
42.7%115 Taylor ST, Sterling, CO 80751
MLS# IR1057205
Listed by Group Harmony

$639,900
$639,900
14075 Scarlet Sage ST, Parker, CO 80134
MLS# 2851956
Listed by Your Castle Realty LLC

$1,100,000
$1,100,000
7774 W Trail South DR, Littleton, CO 80125
MLS# 2393910
Listed by Madison & Company Properties

$730,000
$725,000
0.7%8894 Miners ST, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
MLS# 8273043
Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

$489,000
$519,000
5.8%235 E 5th ST, Salida, CO 81201
MLS# 5632568
Listed by Century 21 Community First

$685,000
$685,000
7108 Shadow Ridge DR, Fort Collins, CO 80525
MLS# IR1051466
Listed by Group Harmony

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417